- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- 💲 Price
- $100,000 - $200,000
- $200,000 - $300,000
- $300,000 - $400,000
- $400,000 - $500,000
- $500,000 - $600,000
- $600,000 - $700,000
- $700,000 - $800,000
- $800,000 - $900,000
- $900,000 - $1,000,000
- $1,000,000 - $1,250,000
- $1,250,000 - $1,500,000
- $1,500,000 - $1,750,000
- $1,750,000 - $2,000,000
- $2,000,000 - $3,000,000
- $3,000,000 - $5,000,000
- 🏘 Neighborhoods
- Virginia Beach Neighborhoods
- Alanton, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Alexandria, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Aragona Village Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Arrowhead Homes For Sale
- Ashville Park, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Beach Borough, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Blackwater, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Brandon Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Cape Henry Towers Condo Homes For Sale
- Chatham Hall Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Chesapeake Beach Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Red Mill Farms, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Sign In
Home Sales In The Bayside High School District In Virginia Beach
Information about home sales in the Bayside High School District that have sold in the last 30 days
85 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
5273 Deford RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 340,000
$ 345,000
1.4%5195 Cypress Point CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Fathom Realty

$ 365,000
$ 360,000
1.4%4813 Tulip DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 270,000
$ 271,500
0.6%5520 Keydet DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 270,000
$ 270,000
5168 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$ 550,000
$ 570,000
3.5%5512 Connie LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Top Producers Realty Group Inc

$ 265,000
$ 260,000
1.9%5676 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

$ 450,000
$ 450,000
5073 School RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Town Center

$ 149,000
$ 140,000
6.4%514 Wharf CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by JDK Ventures LLC

$ 240,000
$ 240,000
5104 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by AtCoastal Realty

$ 345,000
$ 324,999
6.2%5009 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$ 284,000
$ 275,000
3.3%5437 Scholarship DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 235,000
$ 260,000
9.6%5533 Norlina RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Vineyard Homes Real Estate

$ 331,000
$ 345,000
4.1%913 Turtle Pond LN Unit 1104, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 293,500
$ 284,900
3.0%713 Crystal Springs CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by Broadsight Realty

$ 307,500
$ 319,900
3.9%5324 Elston LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Creed Realty

$ 325,000
$ 338,500
4.0%1004 Grand Oak LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 288,750
$ 329,000
12.2%4945 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 349,900
$ 349,900
5128 Chayote CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Thrive Realty

$ 346,100
$ 340,000
1.8%740 Lynch CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 725,000
$ 675,000
7.4%4729 Little John RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 259,000
$ 264,900
2.2%712 White Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$ 355,000
$ 349,900
1.5%5404 Summer CRES, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 144,000
$ 149,900
3.9%613 Pylon CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Abrams Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4