- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- 💲 Price
- $100,000 - $200,000
- $200,000 - $300,000
- $300,000 - $400,000
- $400,000 - $500,000
- $500,000 - $600,000
- $600,000 - $700,000
- $700,000 - $800,000
- $800,000 - $900,000
- $900,000 - $1,000,000
- $1,000,000 - $1,250,000
- $1,250,000 - $1,500,000
- $1,500,000 - $1,750,000
- $1,750,000 - $2,000,000
- $2,000,000 - $3,000,000
- $3,000,000 - $5,000,000
- 🏘 Neighborhoods
- Virginia Beach Neighborhoods
- Alanton, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Alexandria, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Aragona Village Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Arrowhead Homes For Sale
- Ashville Park, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Beach Borough, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Blackwater, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Brandon Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Cape Henry Towers Condo Homes For Sale
- Chatham Hall Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Chesapeake Beach Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Red Mill Farms, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Sign In
Home Sales in 23455
Here are the homes sold in 23455 in Virginia each in the last 25 days!
61 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
5273 Deford RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 340,000
$ 345,000
1.4%5195 Cypress Point CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Fathom Realty

$ 365,000
$ 360,000
1.4%4813 Tulip DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 270,000
$ 270,000
5168 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$ 450,000
$ 450,000
5073 School RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Town Center

$ 860,000
$ 885,000
2.8%2204 Indian Hill RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 765,000
$ 775,000
1.3%1613 Stokes CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

$ 434,900
$ 434,900
2104 Whispering Sands LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Townhouse
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 693,100
$ 669,000
3.6%4505 Old English CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 240,000
$ 240,000
5104 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by AtCoastal Realty

$ 345,000
$ 324,999
6.2%5009 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$ 235,000
$ 260,000
9.6%5533 Norlina RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Vineyard Homes Real Estate

$ 331,000
$ 345,000
4.1%913 Turtle Pond LN Unit 1104, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 307,500
$ 319,900
3.9%5324 Elston LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Creed Realty

$ 275,000
$ 310,000
11.3%1137 Independence BLVD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Bayside Realty LLC

$ 325,000
$ 338,500
4.0%1004 Grand Oak LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 288,750
$ 329,000
12.2%4945 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 346,100
$ 340,000
1.8%740 Lynch CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 725,000
$ 675,000
7.4%4729 Little John RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 489,000
$ 489,000
1052 Heatherwood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 245,000
$ 239,000
2.5%5321 Warminster DR Unit 303, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by LPT Network Realty LLC

$ 350,000
$ 349,900
1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$ 225,000
$ 225,000
5132 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 454,000
$ 449,000
1.1%5609 Tendril Last, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3