- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- 💲 Price
- $100,000 - $200,000
- $200,000 - $300,000
- $300,000 - $400,000
- $400,000 - $500,000
- $500,000 - $600,000
- $600,000 - $700,000
- $700,000 - $800,000
- $800,000 - $900,000
- $900,000 - $1,000,000
- $1,000,000 - $1,250,000
- $1,250,000 - $1,500,000
- $1,500,000 - $1,750,000
- $1,750,000 - $2,000,000
- $2,000,000 - $3,000,000
- $3,000,000 - $5,000,000
- 🏘 Neighborhoods
- Virginia Beach Neighborhoods
- Alanton, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Alexandria, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Aragona Village Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Arrowhead Homes For Sale
- Ashville Park, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Beach Borough, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Blackwater, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Brandon Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Cape Henry Towers Condo Homes For Sale
- Chatham Hall Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Chesapeake Beach Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Red Mill Farms, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Sign In
Home Sales in 23462
Here are the homes sold in 23462 in Virginia Beach in the last 15 days!
38 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 380,000
$ 380,000
4553 Plumstead DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 270,000
$ 271,500
0.6%5520 Keydet DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 550,000
$ 570,000
3.5%5512 Connie LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Top Producers Realty Group Inc

$ 265,000
$ 260,000
1.9%5676 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

$ 330,000
$ 325,000
1.5%4214 Link CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by Hutcheson Realty Inc.

$ 149,000
$ 140,000
6.4%514 Wharf CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by JDK Ventures LLC

$ 475,000
$ 475,000
5309 Hamilton LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

$ 284,000
$ 275,000
3.3%5437 Scholarship DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 360,000
$ 355,000
1.4%324 Elderwood CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

$ 293,500
$ 284,900
3.0%713 Crystal Springs CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by Broadsight Realty

$ 320,000
$ 318,000
0.6%4496 Kidder DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

$ 300,000
$ 299,900
800 Kearney PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 349,000
$ 340,000
2.6%3920 Filbert WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by LPT Network Realty LLC

$ 330,000
$ 319,900
3.2%4501 Greyedge DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by LPT Network Realty LLC

$ 349,900
$ 349,900
5128 Chayote CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Thrive Realty

$ 370,000
$ 373,000
0.8%5809 Mojave RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Black Dog Real Estate LLC

$ 259,000
$ 264,900
2.2%712 White Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$ 460,000
$ 445,000
3.4%4828 Kempsville Greens PW, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Townhouse
Listed by VA Realty Professionals

$ 355,000
$ 349,900
1.5%5404 Summer CRES, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 144,000
$ 149,900
3.9%613 Pylon CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Abrams Realty

$ 235,000
$ 210,000
11.9%412 Southgate AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$ 260,000
$ 250,000
4.0%4848 Shallowford CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$ 118,000
$ 125,000
5.6%638 Spirit CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 150,000
$ 155,900
3.8%443 Shelter DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by AtCoastal Realty

- 1
- 2
GALLERY