- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- 💲 Price
- $100,000 - $200,000
- $200,000 - $300,000
- $300,000 - $400,000
- $400,000 - $500,000
- $500,000 - $600,000
- $600,000 - $700,000
- $700,000 - $800,000
- $800,000 - $900,000
- $900,000 - $1,000,000
- $1,000,000 - $1,250,000
- $1,250,000 - $1,500,000
- $1,500,000 - $1,750,000
- $1,750,000 - $2,000,000
- $2,000,000 - $3,000,000
- $3,000,000 - $5,000,000
- 🏘 Neighborhoods
- Virginia Beach Neighborhoods
- Alanton, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Alexandria, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Aragona Village Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Arrowhead Homes For Sale
- Ashville Park, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Beach Borough, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Blackwater, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Brandon Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Cape Henry Towers Condo Homes For Sale
- Chatham Hall Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Chesapeake Beach Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Red Mill Farms, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Sign In
Home Sales In The Independence Middle School District In Virginia Beach
Information about home sales in the Independence Middle School District that have sold in the last 30 days
BACK TO THE SCHOOLS
55 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 365,000
$ 360,000
1.4%4813 Tulip DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 270,000
$ 270,000
5168 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$ 450,000
$ 450,000
5073 School RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Town Center

$ 765,000
$ 775,000
1.3%1613 Stokes CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

$ 693,100
$ 669,000
3.6%4505 Old English CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 240,000
$ 240,000
5104 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by AtCoastal Realty

$ 950,000
$ 825,000
15.2%3725 Albacore KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 475,000
$ 475,000
124 N Palm AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 549,900
$ 549,900
138 S Gum AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 725,000
$ 675,000
7.4%4729 Little John RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 435,000
$ 445,000
2.2%228 Palace Green BLVD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by ERA Real Estate Professionals

$ 235,000
$ 210,000
11.9%412 Southgate AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$ 490,000
$ 450,000
8.9%4148 Edinburgh DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 439,900
$ 439,900
3736 Colonial PW, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by First Landing Realty LLC

$ 335,000
$ 349,900
4.3%412 Lord North RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Edge

$ 225,000
$ 225,000
5132 Walkers Grant LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 280,000
$ 279,999
3909 Inverness RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Townhouse
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 648,000
$ 652,500
0.7%4545 Commerce ST Unit 1904, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 437,000
$ 435,000
0.5%132 S Palm AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by Shaffer Real Estate Inc.

$ 275,000
$ 275,000
4509 Genoa CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Pointe East Realty LLC

$ 400,000
$ 399,999
3812 William Penn BLVD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by Corinth Realty LLC

$ 278,000
$ 275,000
1.1%134 Castilian DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 551,000
$ 529,000
4.2%657 E Coral KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$ 369,900
$ 369,900
500 Southgate AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Single Family Home
Listed by World Class Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3