- Home
- Sell
- Buy
- 💲 Price
- $100,000 - $200,000
- $200,000 - $300,000
- $300,000 - $400,000
- $400,000 - $500,000
- $500,000 - $600,000
- $600,000 - $700,000
- $700,000 - $800,000
- $800,000 - $900,000
- $900,000 - $1,000,000
- $1,000,000 - $1,250,000
- $1,250,000 - $1,500,000
- $1,500,000 - $1,750,000
- $1,750,000 - $2,000,000
- $2,000,000 - $3,000,000
- $3,000,000 - $5,000,000
- 🏘 Neighborhoods
- Virginia Beach Neighborhoods
- Alanton, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Alexandria, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Aragona Village Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Arrowhead Homes For Sale
- Ashville Park, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Homes For Sale
- Bay Colony Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Beach Borough, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Blackwater, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Brandon Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Broad Bay Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Cape Henry Towers Condo Homes For Sale
- Chatham Hall Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Chesapeake Beach Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Red Mill Farms, Virginia Beach Homes For Sale
- Sign In
Home Sales In The Luxford Elementary School District In Virginia Beach
Information about home sales in the Luxford Elementary School District that have sold in the last 30 days
BACK TO THE SCHOOLS
23 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
5273 Deford RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 340,000
$ 345,000
1.4%5195 Cypress Point CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Fathom Realty

$ 345,000
$ 324,999
6.2%5009 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$ 307,500
$ 319,900
3.9%5324 Elston LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Creed Realty

$ 325,000
$ 338,500
4.0%1004 Grand Oak LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 288,750
$ 329,000
12.2%4945 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 349,900
$ 349,900
5128 Chayote CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by Thrive Realty

$ 346,100
$ 340,000
1.8%740 Lynch CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 355,000
$ 349,900
1.5%5404 Summer CRES, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Condo
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 489,000
$ 489,000
1052 Heatherwood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$ 350,000
$ 349,900
1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$ 596,000
$ 625,000
4.6%5348 Meadowside DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 295,000
$ 295,000
1121 Gamston LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

$ 520,000
$ 520,000
5209 Kirton CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$ 284,000
$ 293,000
3.1%1203 Foursome LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$ 410,000
$ 419,000
2.1%1013 Hunting Hill LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Swell Realty Co

$ 385,000
$ 375,000
2.7%4724 Lonewillow LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 1,495,000
$ 1,495,000
5237 Battersea CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 343,000
$ 343,000
1084 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
5324 Bramcote PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$ 367,000
$ 380,000
3.4%5127 Cypress Point CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

$ 350,000
$ 349,900
4712 Sullivan BLVD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$ 300,000
$ 300,000
1256 Foursome LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Condo
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1